Fairplay-Rangliste

Fairplay-Rangliste Team Senioren 30+

   StPSpKoeff
1.FC Klus-BalsthalSenioren 30+2150,133
2.FC Fortuna OltenSenioren 30+4160,250
3.SC BlustaviaSenioren 30+8160,500
4.FC SubingenSenioren 30+9160,563
5.FC TrimbachSenioren 30+12180,667
6.FC CansporSenioren 30+ / Frühjahrsrunde11150,733
7.SC FulenbachSenioren 30+14180,778
8.FC HärkingenSenioren 30+14170,824
FC LommiswilSenioren 30+14170,824
10.FC IliriaSenioren 30+15180,833
11.FC BellachSenioren 30+13150,867
12.FC RiedholzSenioren 30+14160,875
F.K. BratstvoSenioren 30+14160,875
14.FC GerlafingenSenioren 30+17161,063
15.FC WinznauSenioren 30+18161,125
16.FC WolfwilSenioren 30+19161,188
17.FC DullikenSenioren 30+18151,200
18.FC HägendorfSenioren 30+19151,267
FC MümliswilSenioren 30+19151,267
20.FC DeitingenSenioren 30+21151,400
GS ItalgrenchenSenioren 30+21151,400
22.FC WiedlisbachSenioren 30+28151,867
23.FC LuterbachSenioren 30+32152,133
24.FC KappelSenioren 30+37162,313