Fairplay-Rangliste

Fairplay-Rangliste Team Junioren A

   StPSpKoeff
1.FC OltenJunioren A+ / Herbstrunde280,250
2.FC LommiswilJunioren A+ / Herbstrunde5190,263
3.SV Muttenz aYouth League A / Herbstrunde7220,318
4.FC HärkingenJunioren A+ / Herbstrunde9200,450
5.Team Stadt SolothurnYouth League A / Herbstrunde13260,500
6.BSC Old BoysJunioren A Promotion / Herbstrunde6110,545
7.FC DeitingenJunioren A+ / Frühjahrsrunde11180,611
8.FC HägendorfJunioren A+ / Herbstrunde580,625
9.FC AllschwilJunioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde8110,727
10.FC OberwilYouth League A / Herbstrunde20220,909
11.FC Oftringen Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde21220,955
12.FC Grenchen 15Junioren A+ / Herbstrunde19181,056
13.FC Baden 1897 Youth League A / Herbstrunde24221,091
Thal UnitedJunioren A+ / Herbstrunde12111,091
15.FC SubingenJunioren A+ / Herbstrunde26211,238
16.FC Reinach aYouth League A / Herbstrunde29221,318
17.FC Wohlen Youth League A / Herbstrunde38221,727
18.FC TrimbachJunioren A+ / Herbstrunde34181,889
19.FC Amicitia RiehenYouth League A / Herbstrunde23112,091
20.FC Black StarsYouth League A / Herbstrunde47222,136
21.FC Concordia Basel Youth League A / Herbstrunde49222,227
22.FC Fortuna OltenYouth League A / Frühjahrsrunde52232,261
23.Team JurasüdfussJunioren A+ / Frühjahrsrunde55183,056
24.FC Windisch Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde42113,818